...
...

Animal Products

""

Fowl & Livestock

POPULAR

 Fine rice bran is a by-product of the rice milling process, it can be used as a constituent ingredient for poultry rations because it has a fairly high content of feed substances. Fine bran in ...

Available: 1500 in stock

Fowl & Livestock

NEW

[from left to right]

Local name: Rock, Bamboo, Sand Lobster

Latin name: Panulirus Spp.

Size in grams: 155/200 [only for Sand], 200/300, 300/500, 500/800, 800/1000, ...

Available: 4000 in stock

Fowl & Livestock

POPULAR

Specification :

Protein : 13.45 % Fat :  8.32 % Moisture :  1.00 % Shell :   4.10 % Fibre : 15.33 % Sand & Silica :  0.05 % Protein & ...

Available: 500 MT in stock

Fowl & Livestock

POPULAR

bird's nest  in the form of broken, corners and bowls

* Natural cleaning process without chemicals

* the condition of the goods is clean and ready for ...

Available: 20 kg/month in stock